3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 162

12,042 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale kinda Tag City

    Smartex logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    40,880 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Under Market Price in VGK

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price 3 Bed + Nanny Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale Mountain View iCity

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,712,000 EGP

    Apartment Near Delivery with Special Price MV1.1

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    69,371 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. for sale at mv new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Open View Landscape Fully Finished 3 Bed Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Viewing APT 127m VIP Finishing 35% Discou

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m for sale in sodic Eastwon

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment At iCity Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    46,227,000 EGP

    Cheapest Sodic Villette flat landscape view credit

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    204,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move open view with low price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    fullyfinished 200metre-Ac's and kitchen@patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Azad Compound 212 sq m A Great Deal

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    58,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Dar Masr Al Koronfal-Luxury Apt 130m Special View

    YaKan Properties logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    garden apartment for sale good location

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 Marakez

    New Capital Home. logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Fully Finished APT

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 3 غرف بكمبوند فى التجمع بجوار AUC مميزه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment sale patio oro fully finished lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale in elpatio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LARGEST APARTMENT CORNER WITH TERACCE FACENORTH

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm