3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 167

12,042 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Finished with A'Cs in Patio Oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,780,500 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing, Ready To Move, Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,216 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 25% D.P RTM Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Rare Opportunity in Mivida – Fully Finished & RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,140,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Private Parking Easy Payment Plan

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    85,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,877,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment forsale Fully finished Al marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    145,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best Location on Landscape Apartment Ready to move

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment semi finished on landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,695,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    79,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale PHNC Prime Location Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with Garden ,Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Premium

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    FOR SALE !! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH OFFER .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في ميفيدا

    Utopia logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment In Swan Lake with Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Fully finished ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,877,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move in marasem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    136,731 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Premium

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment With Landscape View ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm