3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 168

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment with ACs & kitchen in Moon Residence

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime view in Boulevard in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    129,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    apartment 144m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    8,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished withinstallments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,075,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square | 160 sqm

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment i Stone Residence 175m

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,347,570 EGP

    Hot Opportunity With Installments in MV 1.1

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    66,768 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,319,722 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    92,201 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale FULLY FINISHED with AC'S

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished For Sale in Eastown

    Do estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment best location and private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    68,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    33,499,999 EGP

    High End Finishing | 234m Apt For Sale In Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    143,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Wide Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    55,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished10y installment near rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jayd – Prime Location

    Eastmark logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    golf view apt with private entrance dp930k+12y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move duplex open landscape view in hyde

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Mivida Boulevard

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة للبيع بسعر لقطة مقدم واقساط

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 Bedrooms Price in The Square

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    39,197 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Corner Ground apartment with garden open view PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Stone residence Pool View North Oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,999,999 EGP

    Luxury Finishing | 176m Apartment For Sale In VGK

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    96,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at swan lake with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm