3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 106

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Corner apt, double view, ready to move – Stone Res

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    89,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Get your unit in Fifth Settlement low down payment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,795,000 EGP

    Resale apt 3bed with prime location in zed east

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Zed east Under market price Ground Floor Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in MV ICity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Ready Move Fifth Settlement Deal

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS in New Cairo over12YEARS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ultra lux Apartment with garden For Sale in VGK

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,471,450 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Garden Apartment - Installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,221 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,187,500 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price Delivery 1 Month

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada Park View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,014 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 175m Finished RTM Limited !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,448,000 EGP

    225m Ready Apartment at Best Price in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Century Compound –New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in the prestigious Fifth Dist.

    Susqual Management logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    33,018 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Very prime location-apartment ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Mivida Crescent | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    115 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Apartemnt Landscape And Pool View Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Vgk

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    69,729 EGP/sqm