3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 111

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale FULLY Finished Ground Floor In District 5

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,971,995 EGP

    Ready apt in New Cairo with lowest downpayment!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    128,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,730,000 EGP

    Apartment in citygate Prime location Golden square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    On Water Features Fully Finished Apartment RTM

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the prestigious Taj City

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سوبر لوكس في كمبوند لاروز خلف the spot

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Amazing Landscape View RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    72,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Apartment Corner for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 164m Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, second b

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3br + nanny facing north & double view lagoon

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    Ultra Lux Finishing |Kitchen & ACs |200m Apartment

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,999 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Very prime location with lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment for Sale in Taj City Shalya

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity (Club Park) Apartment For sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Apartment For Sale in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment patio oro 164m Water Features Phase 1

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    53,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 168m Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON BEACH PARK PERFECT LOCATION & PRICE EVER

    Makanak Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع300م هاى سوبر لوكس الحى الاول التجمع 5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    95,953 EGP/sqm