3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 103

12,042 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    16,473,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd installment 8 Years RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    96,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,090,000 EGP

    with lowest price own apt in almarasem fifth squar

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    63,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Double View in City Gate 5% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,329 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,475,000 EGP

    Luxury apt FF with apps furn 1st use

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    246 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 160 M+ Garden 48 M Finished

    Premium

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,220,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Jayd RTM installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    ريسيل في هايد بارك ماونتن فيو 3 غرف استلام 2027

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    180m apt 350m roof ready full finish garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    200Sqm Apartment for sale in Palm Hills 690k DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments Regents square New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Furnished Prime Loction Amorada

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Large garden apartment, full north view near AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 3bed in il-Patio Oro Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Under market price APT for sale in new cairo RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,765,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on landscape Open view 5th settlement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT for sale in prime location new cairo view pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apt for sale with lowest price in market

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 12 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished APT in sodic Under market price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1st flr apt open view installment option

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Double view apt Hyde Park landscape big sale offer

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd Compound RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    94,179 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Best Deal Fully Finished Regents square New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,692 EGP/sqm