3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 104

12,042 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt with wide garden catchy price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    64,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    225m Ready Move New Cairo 5 Min AUC Near Mivida

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Arabella

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment forSale in NewCairo The Crest Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    225m Ready Apartment in Promenade New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    for sale finished penthouse in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    90,776 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,950,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery only 10% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    120,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,587,750 EGP

    Fully Finished Luxurious Apartment Near Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    77,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    120,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,420,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    64,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,796,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in City Gate Sapphire Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    134,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,805,200 EGP

    **Professional & Attractive Ad Copy (English):**

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    23,101 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    160m Villa, Taj City | 50% Cash Discount | Hot Dea

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment, immediate handover, Sephora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale 3 BR Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement near 90 Str

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمباوند تاج سيتي مدينة مصر فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Sephora Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,608,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    89,073 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the First District, Fifth Se

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM Next to Hyde Park over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    71,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    for sale ready to move 3BR in district 5 Over 7Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm