3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 102

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    live in a finished apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    169m 3BR Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,690,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Golden Square Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Golden Square Very Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    opportunity: a 3BR apartment with largest Garden

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    for sale with 100m garden fully finished & AC’s

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with 100m garden for sale,lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,830,500 EGP

    Fully finished apartment delivery 2027- City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    95,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 5% Dp over 10 Years in Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse - Golf View - 10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    130,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Resale in Mivida - Finished

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lagoon view in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale facing north & prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Stone Residence Fully Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Finished

3

    3

    189 sqm

    99,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment finished with downpayment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale 165m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 3 Bedrooms Corner APT In Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    74,519 EGP/sqm