3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 100

12,042 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    110,599 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Pay cash and benefit from a great discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing with ACs - Kitchen in waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    88,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in fifth square Al marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale open greenery view in Zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    84,078 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale Mivida Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bed Apartment – Ready to Move

    Eastmark logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,341,750 EGP

    apartment Fully finished large area in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    86,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    the lowest price for 3bedrooms delieved in tajcity

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    40,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 2bedrooms ready to move 80%fini

3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,535,000 EGP

    خطوات من ال 90 الشمالى شقة 193م بانوراما تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    23,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    162m Apt in The Icon Prime Location Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    29,012 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in SODIC Villette

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in SODIC Eastown

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment 3BR ReadyToMove LandscapeView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1st Area 3rd District 5th Settl

    Property Network logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    188m² 3BR in Sky Condos Villette - 80% Finished

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    90,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location 175 M

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The Icon Apt for Sale | Prime Location | Lowest Ca

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Jayd Compound

    Property Network logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3B Semi Finished in Villette Sodic Delivered

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm