3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 72

2,547 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    155 sq m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apartment - beta green

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime location directly in front of services & clu

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m for sale in Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,505,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden,(149M),Ready to move

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    37,632 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,353,800 EGP

    Apartment 190 sqm at Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,020 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment | HAPTown, PARK VIEW

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    65,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    502,500 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, immediate delivery, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,854,123 EGP

    Lowest Down payment in Bloomfields - Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    0% DP install 12Y Own an APT in front of Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,156,531 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with instalment in haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    57,707 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Prime Location - Bahary

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR+ Garden 120m fully finished RTM view hub

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,682,750 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Direct from Owner

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,877,040 EGP

    Finished with Ac's Apartment in EastVale Over 9Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished apartment - beta green

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in Green Squar

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    low price for urgent selling in Palm hills

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,713,750 EGP

    Urgent selling in palm hills prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    32,433 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع داخل كمبوند زيزينيا – مستقبل سيتي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Last apartment in Sarai at the old price,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Open view delivered Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm