3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 77

2,547 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 3BR Under Market Price RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,410 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,120,600 EGP

    Unit 167m² with garden, ready for Move, Beta Green

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    48,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    73,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Apartment of 163 m at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Overlooking greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 151 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,834,600 EGP

    Apartment 182 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Don't miss out this deal apart at the lowest price

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in L'Avenir Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    26,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,616,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    40,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m Prime Location in Mostakbal Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,267,800 EGP

    182m unit in Beta Greens,next to Madinaty in Mosta

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    39,932 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location on Suez Rd INST up 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Mostakbal City Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,598,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    65,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Finished Prime Location Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,870,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m RTM Next to Madinaty Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    34,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m Ready To Move in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    40,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments 12 y

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,625,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Beta Greens Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    75,598 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,553,000 EGP

    Apartment 182 sqm in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,478 EGP/sqm