3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 75

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3bedroom Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Mostakbal City Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    82,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,512,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    55,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with best location and view In laviner

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,399,066 EGP

    Premium Apartment in Bloomfields for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    ​Sarai S1: 182m Ready to Move Lake View Apt

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra super finished Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds Very Prime Location View Greenery

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,113,477 EGP

    Lowest down payment and total price for sale: Z vi

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished best price

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under market price-apartment View landscape & club

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner apartment-Under market price-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,632,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM AT Lowest price in Monark OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    172 sqm apartment in Zizinia Mostakbal, RTM

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    35,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,680,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    34,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds Very Prime Location View Greenery

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S1 Phase

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,638,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Hassan Allam Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Mostakbal City+5%DP At Low Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    33,121 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Super lux resale apart RTM prime location-Sarai

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,473,259 EGP

    Apartment With Garden in Mostakbal City 3 Rooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    52,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اميز فيو عالهاب للشقه 3 نوم بسعر لقطه ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,732,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment sale at Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,575 EGP/sqm