3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 71

2,547 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    33,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,034,000 EGP

    Open Air Apt: Big Discount & Lowest Price in Sarai

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    33,179 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    3BR apartment near Madinaty, 50% cash discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity APT Lake View RTM Under Market Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale|CapitalGardens with Garden View

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    40,394 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 182m Apartment with landscape view, Ba7ry.

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with big garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment resale ready to move prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with lake view – Ready to move in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    33,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Mountain View in Mostakbal 1.5%

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,072,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale, 3 bed

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,760 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,068,000 EGP

    Apt near Madinaty, landscape view, installments

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment, RTM with a 40% discount

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Alifa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 205 متر + 120 جاردن بكومبوند سراي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه جاهزة للسكن فى سراي المستقبل سيتي

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Terraces With Lowest Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment(181m) with garden_ready to move in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,375,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Monte Napoleon

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    46,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Green Square - Mostakbal City

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,505 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Installment apartment over 12 years near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in bloom field’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm