On installment apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City , Immdediate delivery

1,216 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment in Garden Resale in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Ready 153m Apt for Sale. Prime Space. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    74,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Largest 263m Apartment Ready in PalmHills Compound

    views investment logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    263 sqm

    30,418 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Sarai

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    31,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime location - Best Layout - Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM - Third Floor - Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    31,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - biggest garden - open view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    31,292 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    With 430k dp own now apartment with amazing view

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 455k dp prime location - Sale

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    62,328 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 500k dp - landscape view

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    57,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    apartment ready in a prime location - 3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    285 sqm

    68,070 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 3-bed in Bloomfields for sale

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    184 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment131m ForSale View Landscape Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sar

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,580,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 3bedrooms with amazing view -5% dp

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    47,649 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with 500k Dp - Bloomfields

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    148 sqm

    87,837 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime apartment open view, ready in Bloomfields,

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    146 sqm

    89,041 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment n Bloomfield prime Location

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    135 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment153m 3 bed at the lowest price in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 195m+garden 95m Finished RTM !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF Apartment with garden ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale, Immediate Move in Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for 500k in Bloomfields - 2 beds

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    126 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Last ready apartment in Bloomfields For Sale 2bed

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    1

    124 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm