3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds

2,465 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apart for sale at a special price

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    32,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Palm Hills Capital Gardens Open V

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move and Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia ,Mostakbal City Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Palm Hills Capital Gardens Corner

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    39,613 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers Park - Aliva

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale haptown Prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,440 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 122 m in sarai

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    ِApartment Finished AT Low Price inMostakbal 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    64,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, semi-finished, in Lavenir C

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment area: 160 square meters. Direct view of

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms, semi-finished,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment at a very special price in Lave

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound –160m 3beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • At East

    Launch price:

    10,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,AT-East

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    فرصة لن تتكرر شقة بجاردن خاصة ريسيل استلام فوري لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Lavenir, Mostakbal Ci

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, semi-finished, in Lavenir C

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment area: 160 square meters. Direct view of

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    فرصة لن تتكرر شقة بجاردن خاصة ريسيل استلام فوري لل

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m, landscape view, 3 bedrooms, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale L’Avenir Mostakbal City 160m 3b

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,993,250 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    3 Beds