3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 70

2,547 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,639,000 EGP

    3BR Apt: Prime Location, Sea View near Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    34,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,523,300 EGP

    Apartment of 190 m with a 40% dis, Beta Greens MC

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,438 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,095,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m + 192m Garden in sarai dp 3.2M

3

    3

    164 sqm

    49,359 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Delivered 3BR Ground Big Garden Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Neopolis Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,884,000 EGP

    Sarai Eilan 131 m² 161 m² Garden Dp: 2.4M

3

    2

    131 sqm

    52,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in sarai RTM Fully Finished + garden 154m

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai with a special price and location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    48,113 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,072,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden view and lake,

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    42,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 195M prime view RTM in Haptown HA

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,727,500 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with Open View in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,542 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,346,000 EGP

    202m Apt for Sale: Steal Deal in Sarai near Madina

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    36,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 151m RTM– 40% Disc Beta Greens mostakbl

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location-Landscape Apart View-Special Price.

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    68,205 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in sarai S1 164m² 3Bedrooms Third Floor

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,733,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-under market price-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    34,801 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 184m in Bloomfields next to Hap Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment for Sale 500k Dp Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment In Beta Green ElMostakbal

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location with best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm