3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 69

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة شقة للبيع في كمبوند سراي

    views investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    31,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,739,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Near Madinty - 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,405 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 0% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Lavenir,

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,977,660 EGP

    Steal Deal: Lowest Price Apt in Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    85,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    66,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,086,000 EGP

    Low DP & Longest Installments in Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    74,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City with 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, fully paid

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Apartment With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,821,000 EGP

    Lowest DP & Price in Butterfly, Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,358,622 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Type T Ground with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,462 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,280,000 EGP

    Sodic East Apt 183m Luxury for only 1.5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    165,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm