3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 76

2,547 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Opportunity to own an apart at the best price

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with Private garden on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m for sale in Capital gardens-Phase 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    32,994 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Special Price: 195 sqm Apartment, 3 Bedrooms, Imme

    S signature logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    52,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,365,000 EGP

    Apartment greenery view for sale in Sarai Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,643 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m², 3 bedrooms, ground floor with g

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On Suez Road in Sarai

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Aliva - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apt. in Mountain View Aliva

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,397,800 EGP

    163 sqm for delivery in Beta Greens Mostakbal Cit

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    45,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    205m apartment ready to move - open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,951,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest price From Al Qamzi Over9Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At HapTown View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر 3غرف بسعر لقططه استلام فوري ف سراي s1

    S signature logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Neopolis / New Garden

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 3bedrooms for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    own apartment 126m 3BR in ELM TREE PARK in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    37,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price RTM Apartment Double View

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Ready To Move

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    37,946 EGP/sqm