1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Madinaty

67 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة جدا للاستثمار في اروع موقع في b8 مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع كاش مدينتي b10

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Furnished studio apartment for sale in Madinaty B6

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,349 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,429,210 EGP

    Privado Lake View Studio Madinaty Installment Plan

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    84,831 EGP/sqm

  • Madinaty

    Launch price:

    7,644,328 EGP

    Developed by
    Talaat Moustafa Group
    Cairo,Madinaty

• 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Madinaty at a commercial price, wr

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    studio 51m for sale in madinaty B8 with old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    56m studio in Madinaty for sale, installment with

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,064,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for salein JBD compound,

    Smart Step logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    63,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    فرصه استثماريه مميزه بمدينتي استديو 65م ب b8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty, B7

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment 12Y Installments Lagoon View Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio in Madinaty

    We are consultancy logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    64 sqm furnished studio in Privado Compound

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,280,445 EGP

    ستوديو 61م للبيع في مدينتي B8 – استلام فوري

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    53,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو 65م للبيع في مدينتي B8 – اقرب استلام

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Madinaty B6 Studio for Sale Hot Investment Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Studio 67m in My City, ground floor with a garden

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,343 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price -amazing view in Sarai

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,662,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado Madinaty – Immediate De

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,378,000 EGP

    Studio 67m in My City, ground floor with a garden

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    65,343 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,352,600 EGP

    Park View Apartment in Noor B2 with Low Down Payme

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    64,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty Fully furnished garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 64M ready to move fully finished

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio Madinaty Privado Installment High

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm