1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Zamalek

12 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ready, Panoramic Nile view, luxury finish + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a direct Nile view, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale: First-row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    178,861 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale: First-row apartment on the Nile, VIP, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    178,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment, EGP 1,224,000 return, Nile front

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    87,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unit discount 50% Furnished Nile views 1-Year ROI.

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Nile views Unit – 1-Year ROI Inst.

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    126,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Apartment for SALE Zamalek Living

    Picky Properties logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment, Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment - Zamalek

    Remax Style logo image

    Ismail Mohamed St., Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm