6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 61

2,525 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    138,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    250,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa,ready to move,open view

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    610 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Villa Stand Alone with an Open View & redy to move

    Smart Step logo image

6

    6

    772 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    5

    1,140 sqm

    657,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    142,560,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Dunes Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    285,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Alma Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    852,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,312 sqm

    649,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Private Pool, Ready To Move Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    620 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest5%DP Twin house Over 7Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa 573 sqm in Alma Compound - Iwan

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    168,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa 1100Sqm Overlooking Golf

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    152,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Seafront villa large land 1000m with private pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    430 sqm

    430,232 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with a unique layout and rady to move

    Smart Step logo image

6

    6

    520 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Prime Location Villa For Sale

    why solutions logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,400,000 EGP

    First-Row Finished Villa: Ras El Hekma Sea View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    520 sqm

    110,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    25,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    25,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Les Rois-Luxury Standalone 785m Open View on Lake

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    785 sqm

    62,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Alma Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Prine Location Villa for Sale | Marina 5

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA FOR SALE DIRECT ON THE SHORE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the lake

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in OWest Ready to Move near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    325 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Type B Palace

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished AC'S and Kitchen, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    163,157 EGP/sqm