6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 59

2,525 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY 6 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE IN CELESTA 710 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    710 sqm

    260,563 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct Lake View + installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7+

    588 sqm

    78,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي استاندالون نموذج T

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    860 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Very special palace villa for sale in Madinaty

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    630 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in The Estates sodic near emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    365 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location LV Standalone with basement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    658 sqm

    113,981 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marassi Bay – North Coast

    I-Move logo image

    Marassi Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City DELIVER NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    620 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    585 sqm

    141,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,710,888 EGP

    Vast standalone in uptown cairo prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    457 sqm

    174,422 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Michael Graves BV 1st golf Luxurious finish villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,050 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Dokki, near Fini Square

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Al Aali St., Dokki, Giza

    6

    2

    820 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,440,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement For sale in Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,066 sqm

    60,450 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa 520sqm for sale in Owest CORE&SHELL 1100land

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Marina 5

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    15,435,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale 402m Borg El Arab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Malaaz, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    5

    402 sqm

    38,395 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,157,000 EGP

    Standalone In Caesar Direct Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    1,120 sqm

    89,425 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,887,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone at Riviera heights 680.15m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    684 sqm

    115,331 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    for Sale Standalone in Lake view 600 m

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEA VIEW VILLA 1ST ROW IN MODON ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    588,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,342,688 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in TALALA

    I-Move logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    140,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone Type A for sale in the crown

    Blocks logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    88,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa With Pool And Jacuzzi In City View

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    760 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location open view huge villa pk1

    All 90 logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,400 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm