6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 66

2,525 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Fully Finished ,Special Price , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    935 sqm

    165,775 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    88,495 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Elite Standalone Very Prime Location With Basement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    971 sqm

    108,135 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Aquarius Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Aquarius, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    3

    250 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa with attractive price Katameya Dunes Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,625,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    607 sqm

    75,164 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for Sale In Alma el sheikh zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    64,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa PrimeLocation Direct On Lake At CFC

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake Residence-New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    81,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE with Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

6

    7

    810 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    182,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on Golf and lake Katameya Dunes

    Platinum Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    165,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa in La Quinta Heights

    La Quinta logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    6

    5

    277 sqm

    57,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Second Row on Golf Katameya Dunes Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

6

    6

    670 sqm

    104,477 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE- PRIME LOCATION- EARLY DELIVERY -5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    440 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Premium Location With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    504 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    137,569,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lagoon For sale in Soul

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    6

    507 sqm

    271,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    166,400,000 EGP

    Villa First Row on Golf Katameya Dunes Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

6

    6

    875 sqm

    190,171 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    25,996 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    25,996 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Fully Finished LV Villa700m+Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    262,000,000 EGP

    villa first row golf and city720m bua 6master beds

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    7

    720 sqm

    363,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    156,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Dunes New Cairo Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

6

    6

    1,110 sqm

    140,540 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    812,000 EGP

    Finished villa Ready to delivery 812,000 quarterly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    228 sqm

    3,561 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Overlooking Lake and Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm