6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 58

2,525 properties
  • 3

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 540م كمبوند بالم فيلا(موقع مميز)

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    540 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    59,900,000 EGP

    Grand Villa Finished for sale in New Cairo over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    157,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Luxury Villa Prime Investment

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,999,999 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In CFC - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    70,500,000 EGP

    VILLA STANDALONE VERY PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    431 sqm

    163,573 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    KAMF logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    760 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    142,000,000 EGP

    finished villa with private pool swan lake katamya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    129,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in detached villa, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV with basement on main pocket

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    658 sqm

    113,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Rehab

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    515 sqm

    116,504 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea -Villa for Sale in Marina 5

Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Soul-First Row-6 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7+

    601 sqm

    149,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,600,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale from ilcazar D.P. 10%

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    330 sqm

    13,939 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone second row golf in Katameya Dunes

    Experts Home logo image

6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa with Dock & Heated Pool

Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV prime location Direct on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    658 sqm

    121,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | فيلا منفصلة 235م متشطب باالمطبخ والتكيفات

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    6

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    41,900,000 EGP

    اكبر فيلا في بلايا سي شيل و بحرى و سعر مش موجود

    Badr Homes logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    403 sqm

    103,970 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa in Allegria Prime Location Fully Furnished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    522 sqm

    287,356 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

6

    7+

    760 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    KAMF logo image

6

    6

    585 sqm

    95,726 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة فاخرة للبيع بالنرجس فيلات 950م |

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    47,900,000 EGP

    احلى و ارخص فيلا على البحر فى تلال تشطيب خمس نجوم

    Badr Homes logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    133,055 EGP/sqm