6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 28

2,511 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 565m Land+353m BUA-8Yr Payment

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    19,469 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Pool 6BR 750 Sqm Beverly Hills

    Element logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale from hssan allam at new cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa | First Row Lagoon.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    395 sqm

    189,873 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa Overlooks Green Inner Park In Hyde Park

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    415 sqm

    115,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa- Prime Location and Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Desert Road, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa- Prime Location and Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa- Prime Location and Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Spacious l Finished l Prime Location l Pool

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    850 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Resale In MV i city october RTM

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo by Emaar

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    472 sqm

    137,711 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    279 sqm

    77,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Rehab city Fully Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,892,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 402 م برج العرب الجديدة (ملاذ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    4

    402 sqm

    34,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    463 sqm

    250,539 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    538 sqm

    91,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,453,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع 402 م برج العرب الجديدة (ملاذ

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malaz, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    6

    4

    402 sqm

    38,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st Row - Fully Finished - Prime View

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa for sale nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    424 sqm

    12,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in PK1, below market price

    Capital Broker logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,012 sqm

    69,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    villa for sale with (garden+lakes)view,installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    390 sqm

    12,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Aswar Residence

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    533 sqm

    80,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa Type C Direct Pool View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    670 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Villa Second Row Sea 100% Bahary in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    780 sqm

    198,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    under market price Villa for sale- hacienda bay

    AK Circle logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm