6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 33

2,512 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone in Katameya Heights

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    229,166 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    524 sqm

    80,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,184,000 EGP

    Prime located Standalone Villa in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    317 sqm

    19,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Customized Sunlit Design with Lake

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,180 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Swan Lake Cairo - offer

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with pool For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    817 sqm

    58,751 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Premium

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Villar Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Wide view Greenery - Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    412 sqm

    57,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Grand Heights

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    411 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الحي السابع اهالي مدينة 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    7th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    530 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type M for Sale in Palm Hills Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع في اليجريا صف اول علي الجولف

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in Golf Extension premium

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Marassi Prime Location First Rows

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    472,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 6 rooms with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Finished in A prime Location City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    116,814 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DP _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    569 sqm

    77,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    395,000,000 EGP

    2nd ROW Villa | Marassi Bay | Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    696 sqm

    567,528 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a standalone villa 466 in Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    466 sqm

    130,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Aswar Res. -Special Standalone 580m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    580 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    179,000,000 EGP

    Safi villa clear sea view ultra luxury best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    255,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    461 sqm

    251,626 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment ready to move fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    6

    269 sqm

    128,252 EGP/sqm