6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 32

2,511 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    62,510,328 EGP

    1st row lagoon vogue villa bahri lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7

    537 sqm

    116,406 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    36,100,000 EGP

    Premium Facilities On Open View Bahry installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    217 sqm

    166,359 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    184,117,000 EGP

    1ST Row Villa 6 Bedrooms Full Sea View Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    450 sqm

    409,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa sale at PalmHills NewCairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    420 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,400,000 EGP

    biggest land area 750m facing north, lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    363 sqm

    61,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,400,000 EGP

    A great deal on a villa for sale in Tuya Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    375 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    A great deal villa for sale in Ryhana, New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Twinhouse sale in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    422 sqm

    142,180 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Al Yasmine Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    575 sqm

    57,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Marassi _ Blanca,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    RESALE PRIME VILLA IN PK2 ON BIGEST GARDEN IN PK2

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    500 sqm

    184,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,464,000 EGP

    ready to move villa premium location with pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    76,098 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,725,000 EGP

    for sale very prime location villa & price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    620 sqm

    47,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Aswar Residence - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    533 sqm

    80,675 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    184,000,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale in RasElhekma Deliver2027

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    450 sqm

    408,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    184,000,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale in RasElhekma Deliver2027

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    450 sqm

    408,888 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    72,280,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone Golden Heights 615m

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Golden Heights 2, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    615 sqm

    117,528 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished +appliances Villa +pool Lake View

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Rare: Resale Standalone Type C l Spacious Layout

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    386 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Grand Heights

    Capital Broker logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    677 sqm

    51,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Swan Lake Katameya New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,500 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    116,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    462 sqm

    251,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,104,500 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع 332 م سموحة (مروج - Meadoes)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    5

    332 sqm

    90,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale PHNC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

6

    6

    420 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,036 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm