6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 25

2,513 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في الرحاب فيلا z فيلا ناصيه موقع مميز لقطه

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    102,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    LARGEST LAND FOR LV IN VILLETTE - BAHRY - CORNER

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    445 sqm

    184,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,236,770 EGP

    Cheapest Villa One Story by Orascom-9y installment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    227 sqm

    23,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

6

    6

    660 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move S Villa Modern for Sale in Sarai S2

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    260 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Prime Vill Where Style Meets Smart Investment

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    369 sqm

    135,501 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, fully finished, for sale in pk1

    East New Cairo logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    417 sqm

    203,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale with landscape view in pk1

    East New Cairo logo image

6

    7

    625 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Allegria, Stand alone villa 1st row golf, for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Heliopolis – Dr. Naguib Hashad

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Dr Naguib Hashad St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    6

    4

    493 sqm

    101,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Large classic standalone at hyde park prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    686 sqm

    115,160 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    189,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Villa,ONLY ONE ,LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Roots Development logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    236,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with big land prime location finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1300 m land space | 7 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in PK1

    East New Cairo logo image

6

    7

    650 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury 6 BDS Villa + Huge Garden at Telal.

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Special Ultra SuperLux Villa with Pool &Golf View

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Special Ultra SuperLux Villa with Pool &Golf View

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa on Prime location in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    6

    496 sqm

    252,016 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa at Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    136,186 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Villa 6BR Ready2move VeryPrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    6BR Villa for Sale in Katameya Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,050 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Huge Villa 6 master bedrooms Private Elevator

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    620 sqm

    95,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Azzar Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    435 sqm

    81,609 EGP/sqm