6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 21

2,513 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    406 sqm

    135,467 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    6BR Villa For Sale in Katameya Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,424,040 EGP

    Brand New Villa 316sqm for 1,4M per Q/Total 26M

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    316 sqm

    4,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, Near Delivery, Prime Location Saada

    why solutions logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    717 sqm

    62,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    237,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location View Lake & Golf Stand alone

    Ninety Two logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,400 sqm

    169,642 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    146,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Pool First Row Lagoon - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    265,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa On Lagoon For Sale in Marassi Blanca 6 BRS

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound ocotber

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale ready to move at swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Type D With Lowest price In Swan Lake

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    601 sqm

    136,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Prime Location ,Special Price -RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    own your luxurious villa finished with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    780 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | El Shorouk City - 1st District | 701Sqm

    The Homies logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    7

    701 sqm

    42,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    own your luxury villa fully finished in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    758 sqm

    79,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    124,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 6-Bed With Basement Direct On Lake CFC

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,050 sqm

    118,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with open view ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    CORNER PRIME LOCATED VILLA - LAGOON VIEW - 700 SQM

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    410 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    villa ultra super modern for sale

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,297,650 EGP

    First Row Sea & Lagoon Standalone Villa SouthMed

    TREX logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7

    588 sqm

    111,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa ready to move 6 bedrooms

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    369 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    81,800,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa 461m-Palm Hills New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    461 sqm

    177,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    5 Large Villas (1,000m land)

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    650 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type C + Cabin sea view in Swan Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    5

    433 sqm

    180,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa with private pool and open view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa sale - Cairo Festival City

    Ninety Two logo image

6

    6

    650 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm