6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 19

2,513 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa Fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    First Row on Sandy Lagoon at a Very Attractive

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    فيلا باطلاله رائعه علي البحيره الرمليه وحمام سباحه

Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    460 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    64,040,000 EGP

    Luxury 625 M Ready to Move At Attractive Price

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    625 sqm

    102,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,680,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Villa Behiend AUC Lakes View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    339 sqm

    10,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Villa in El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location Ready to Move

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,100,000 EGP

    Standalone In PHNC Ready To Move

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    518 sqm

    88,996 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,703,971 EGP

    STANDALONE PERFECT PRICE & LOCATION DELIVERY 2026!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    30,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY S.A 346m Resale Full Finish Direct Lagoon

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7+

    346 sqm

    92,485 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale with landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE L FULLY FINISHED WITH ASC IN SWAN LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    515 sqm

    83,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa in La Jolie Marina – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone At Up Town Cairo With Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    3

    365 sqm

    178,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale At Soul Full Sea View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    6

    362 sqm

    386,740 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    137,800,000 EGP

    Finished Prime Villa with Sea view in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    287,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace Model |

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone 5% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    423 sqm

    186,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    66,625,000 EGP

    Elevated standalone in New Giza District one

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    628 sqm

    106,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    44,900,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Cairo festival over 4 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    430 sqm

    104,418 EGP/sqm