6 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 20

2,513 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished detached villa for sale in PHNC

    East New Cairo logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    2 villas attached - biggest type - High Ceiling

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    1,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Villa direct on Lagoon 4th Row Sea in Playa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    5

    449 sqm

    94,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux villa in a prime location in Mivida

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in october park mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Rare Standalone Villa RTM in Dyar Mokhabarat

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,200,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Standalone Palm Hills Prime

    Premier Property logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    89,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون صف أول بحر للبيع (كيو باي) 569 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7

    569 sqm

    79,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,842,400 EGP

    Vlla ready for Sale Mazarine Alamein Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    346 sqm

    155,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move super lux finishing big area

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    840 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    205,562,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxury Standalone in The Med - Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    432 sqm

    475,837 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    125,239,000 EGP

    Finished VIlla 2nd row Sea view in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    260,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fourth row in playa Ghazala Direct lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    449 sqm

    106,904 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View With Cabin Ready to Move Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone with Pool Beside Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Gardens, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    460 sqm

    57,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    256,200,000 EGP

    Luxurious Fully Finished Standalone Villa For Sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    355,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Large BUA FullyFinished Villa Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Ultra luxury villa with private pool for sale

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    272,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa with prime location with ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

6

    6

    461 sqm

    101,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Clear golf view 2nd row villa .. lowest DP & Total

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    613 sqm

    57,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa first use - near Arkan plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    fully finished standalone for sale prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    380 sqm

    168,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa V2 First Row Golf -Marassi Arezzo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    643 sqm

    171,073 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale the crown palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    406 sqm

    135,467 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    6BR Villa For Sale in Katameya Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

6

    7+

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm