4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 9

1,377 properties
  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - October Plaza Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    33,796 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Square

    Launch price:

    29,163,712 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Cleopatra Square

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished with AC's Resale Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    97,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof for Sale in Palm Parks Compoun

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    63,868 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks, 325 m good price

4

    5

    325 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Prime Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex and Penthouse for Sale in North Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    310 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse with lowest price Ready to move Newcairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    53,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Pool View in Stone Residence

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,494,400 EGP

    بمقدم وتكملة اقساط شقه 220م للبيع قريبه من البول

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    38,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    For sale: 4-bedroom penthouse with pool view, RTM

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,130,000 EGP

    Open view penthouse, largest landscape, New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    35,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,700,000 EGP

    Sky House for Sale in Karmell Sodic | Fully Finish

    Blocks logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    83,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Furnished - private pool- 4bedrooms

    East wing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm