4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 12

1,377 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    613 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale Penthouse Corner Sea View, Blumar Phase 2

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse For Sale in fifth square

    Do estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    74,879 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    72,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Valea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Penthouse 217m+Roof 110m RTM limied

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Promenade

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    358 sqm

    20,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Biggest type For Penthouse Fully Finished with Ac

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    316 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unit Sodic East Fully Finished 161

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,759,350 EGP

    Bahary Upper Chalet with Penthouse on Sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    223 sqm

    106,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Premium

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse finished 255m+135m roof near Hyper One.

    Premium

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse direct Lake and golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    50,000,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse with pool - Resale Katameya Creeks

    The Broker EG logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Penthouse Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    47,393 EGP/sqm