4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 13

1,377 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Roof and Prime Location

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    97,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse in HydePark installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    57,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    30,647,500 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    351 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    377 sqm

    74,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse at a special price on the lake, prime

    Capital Broker logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    93,609 EGP/sqm

  • Town Gate

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Town Gate

    4 Beds

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4BR ready to move for resale, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    19,157,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Amara 220 m, fully finished, 5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    87,077 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4BR+roof ready to move for resale, Stone

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Roof Duplex In Jayd Fully Finished Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in Fifth Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • D-Bay North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,D-Bay

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    227 sqm

    55,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,631,650 EGP

    finished Penthouse Old Contract on landscape View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    65,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,303,250 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in Sodic Villette Sky Condos

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    88,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse in Lakeview Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Lake View Residence Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,812,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Lake View 2 – Spacious Unit

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    48,212 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    105,000 EGP

    بينت هاوس للبيع لقطه في امواج الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    700 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    1,200,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse on the sea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic View - Penthouse 4 bed direct on lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location- unqiue view penthouse - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Very prime location - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse Overlooking Golf with 800k DP City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    69,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool for sale Lake view residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse - Eastown - New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm