4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 14

1,377 properties
  • 6

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    432 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,764,571 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse - 4 bedrooms - Good location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    36,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Panoramic View - Penthouse 4 Bed Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    78,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,770,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Largest Roof 99 Meter Hot Deal With 20

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    52,079 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    81,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea View Direct Sea Lagoon +Private Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fanadir Seafront, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    324,000 EGP/sqm

  • S Bay Sidi heneish

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    North Coast

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,531,365 EGP

    Penthouse Resale-very prime location under market

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    257 sqm

    37,087 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    81,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea View Direct Sea Lagoon +Private Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    337,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for penthouse + pool ready to move

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    pent house fully finished ready to move prime loc

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse Greenery view, ready to move 4th +roof

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    29,019 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse Greenery view, ready to move 4th +roof

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale -Stone Residence prime location

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    850,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Sarai Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    4,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,990,000 EGP

    Own Penthouse 217m best layout inst 12Y in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    36,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Upper Chalet with Penthouse on Sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    103,139 EGP/sqm

  • Eko

    Launch price:

    11,118,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,EKO Resort

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Galleria Moon Valley with private pool

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Triplex roof for sale eastown direct on landscape

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    314 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse on the sea in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,954,026 EGP

    Apartment with roof for sale ready to move in Joya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    24,770 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 360m in palm parks ready to move.

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Type Prime Sea view Penthouse Fully equipped

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    luxury penthouse with huge roof granda life

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    279 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Roof penthouse sale at Patio Casa special price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    45,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    28,772,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION GOOD PRICE

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    95,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    OPEN GREENERY VIEW BAHARY - 4 BEDROOMS PLUS NANNY

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm