4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 16

1,377 properties
  • 6

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Sea Shell Playa North Coast.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,900,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% - 12 yrs in 137m +open terrace 73m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    137 sqm

    43,065 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse For Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity | Lux

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at new cairo at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Coast

    Launch price:

    20,566,420 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Finished Penthouse In Sodic East -Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,850,000 EGP

    Premium Lagoonfront Penthouse Full Seaview Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    99,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    penthouse sale promende new cairo 255m lowest pric

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    25,490 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Pool Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Fourteen Direct Golf

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • Fifth Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    4,850,000 EGP

    finished penthouse , ready to move at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    199 sqm

    24,371 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    47,500,000 EGP

    Amaia Penthouse open view solo building in SLR

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    443 sqm

    107,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    penthouse sale 255 Zed West Ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    28,850,000 EGP

    Pent house fully finished Lake view Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    96,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Village West Compound

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    213 sqm

    52,112 EGP/sqm

  • Zed West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse furnished in Sidi Abdel Rahman prime loc

    Remax The Address logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    23,710,000 EGP

    275m on lagoon and landscape view - 5% DP over 14Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    86,218 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale with ac view pool 255 meter

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 326m² on Al Nozha | 200K Quarterly

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale Direct View On Lake - LAKE VIEW 2

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Casa Beverly Hills, Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    52,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    KAMF logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse- Cleopatra Square-Price 10,000,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse in Jewar -Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm