4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 21

1,388 properties
  • 16

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    semi furnished penthouse for sale in Villette

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    113,718 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    6,358,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4BEd Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    194 sqm

    32,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,763,736 EGP

    One Of a Kind Unit Penthouse in Kayan Badreldeen

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    125 sqm

    62,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 4 غرف متشطب بالفرش والاجهزه | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Sodic Villette – Sky Condos

    Property Network logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    75,174 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    28,990,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Priv Pool View lake Fully furnished

    A+ Property logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse 4 master bedrooms +roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished with A/Cs 1st Row Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    19,776,000 EGP

    Openview to greenery Penthouse in Solana West

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    333 sqm

    59,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 270m In a Prime Location For Sale Jewar

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    ZED West Penthouse | Investment 2026

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,255,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move Penthouse Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    32,843 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Penthouse private pool prime location Sale

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

4

    5

    298 sqm

    98,993 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse For sale in Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    3

    272 sqm

    86,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Kayan Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    pentahouse panorama View finished with AC

    Brokers Hub logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    opportunity Prime location Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    5,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at an attractive price in Green

    Gold Routes logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    28,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Family House | Semi-Finished | Immediate Delivery

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    65,693 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Continental gardens - Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    26,409,985 EGP

    Penthouse 286 M Roof 145 M Direct on Clubhouse .

    MD Signature logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    92,342 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    107,954 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    20,890,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bedr fully finished with longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    104,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    الوحيد متشطب بالمطبخ و التكييفات بأميز موقع 410 م

    Amlak akareya logo image

4

    5

    410 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    High End Finishing Penthouse Resale In SodicEast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm