4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 15

1,377 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,950,000 EGP

    Huge penthouse over looking water feature RTM

    Makanak Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    59,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Penthouse Resale With best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    fully furnished prime location penthouse huge roof

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    127,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Hills Compound, 285 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • Fifth Square

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    4 Beds

  • 24

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    200m apartment penthouse for sale JAYD residence

    Home Approach logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Open view - Lowest price on the market

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    48,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Delivered Penthouse at Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    4,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse 150m prime location Lowest Price in jayd

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    13,065,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Penthouse

    5,255,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready To Move Penthouse Open View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    32,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Luxurious finishing Galleria Moon Valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Penthouse Prime View at Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,088,000 EGP

    Lake View Res.2-Special Penthouse 243m Open View

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    45,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,735,658 EGP

    Finished penthouse by Hassan Allam near Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    373 sqm

    15,377 EGP/sqm

  • W Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,W Residences Cairo

    4 Beds

  • 6

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Sea Shell Playa North Coast.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,900,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% - 12 yrs in 137m +open terrace 73m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    137 sqm

    43,065 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse For Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity | Lux

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at new cairo at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Finished Penthouse In Sodic East -Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,850,000 EGP

    Premium Lagoonfront Penthouse Full Seaview Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    99,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    penthouse sale promende new cairo 255m lowest pric

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    25,490 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Pool Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Fourteen Direct Golf

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm