3 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 31

80,049 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse For Sale in Trio Gardens

    Do estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 160م قرية مارينا فلاورز الساحل الشمالى

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Marina Flowers, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Best price penthouse for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Gold Routes logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,882 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex villa 150m + garden fully finished 5% 10yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • Lamera Resort

    Launch price:

    2,860,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square RTM Below Market Price

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    36,127 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Allegria Next Elrabwah

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,050 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in tag city with downpayment

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    for limted time : chalet 3bed open view old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Green

    Launch price:

    3,702,342 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Best price chalet 3bed prime location _ old price!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Luxury I-Villa garden in October park

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Land Registry & land share. Double insulated roof.

    Selective logo image

    Aswan St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM at Owest Primary 4 Y installments

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    4,365,481 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,334,500 EGP

    New Launch's Price! Lagoonfront Ground Chalet - 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    142,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,322,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Townhouse with 44% Discount Over 7Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,554,600 EGP

    Seafront Corner Villa - Lowest New Luanch's Price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    164,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mayfair Compound, Mokattam

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    28,795,325 EGP

    Senior Chalet at Naos Azha Full Sea&lagoon view

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    105,092 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Spacious area on a main street, super lux finish.

    Selective logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Apartment ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest Price TownHouse Ready To Move at Belle Vie

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    25,000,000 EGP

    low offer i villa 278m+garden 60m Finished RTM Now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    89,928 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds