3 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 33

80,049 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment150m With Garden100m Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي 3\4 علي محور جمال عبد الناصر مباشر

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    140,794 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in Vye By SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Open view licensed building prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Street 17, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids City 5

    Launch price:

    8,078,625 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pyramids  Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ground floor apartment | Courtyard

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED | READY TO MOVE | 3BR IN O_WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    41,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    148,014 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    DP5% | Townhouse Ready to move for sale in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,394,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move for sale in new zayed DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    156,756 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    39,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    143,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On Suez Road , New Cairo Over10Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,736 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Chalet With Over 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • Tesla Residence

    Launch price:

    2,528,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Tesla Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Sea View With Installment 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Sea View With Installment 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Gate

    Launch price:

    10,570,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    LHD Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor150 sqm garden sea landscape view

    Selective logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,285,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 186 sqm and 7 years plan in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,285,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 186 sqm and 7 years plan in Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    167m Penthouse for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale 3BRS in Galleria

    Do estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,484 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Capital View

    Launch price:

    3,320,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    3 - 5 Beds