3 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 36

80,049 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Park Corner Apartment For Sale - Hyde Park N Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف ميدان الجامع200م,تشطيب سوبر لوكس فاخر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Beirut St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Own Finished Duplex Sea+Lagoon View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Luxury 3BR Chalet Sea+LagoonView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    District 5 -Marakez 188m² Apartment Landscape View

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    69,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف الحي التاسع فيو مميز لاند سكيب و ميدان

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor in blumar dome sea and lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Duplex for Sale in New Cairo

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own villa ready to move with Down Payment 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your Apt Ready to Move with Flexible Install

    Do estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida-Best price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    1ST Row Chalet For Sale With Panoramic View 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Chalet For Sale With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet With Luxury Finishing Over 7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Prime Location Chalet With Lowest Price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet For Sale With Panoramic View Over 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه صف اول باطلالة مميزة و اقل سعر علي 7 س

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    1ST Row Chalet For Sale With Lowest Price Over 7YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment view landscape in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,500,511 EGP

    Fully Finished Biggest Twin house prime located

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    402 sqm

    73,384 EGP/sqm

  • Kin

    Launch price:

    4,143,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Imarrae Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds