3 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 27

80,050 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,840,000 EGP

    Prime Location+LandscapeApartment-RTM in PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden for sale 234m caza Beverley hills

    IHouse development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in a prime location

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Lake View Resid

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    You can own APT 3BR in La Vista Sola with inst 10Y

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    49,390 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو على الرئيسى البيع بالفرش والاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Taj Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطيخ والتكيفات والفرش

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    2,040,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 164m Delivered In EL Patio Oro

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,146 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,075,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden ,Strategic location

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    97,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale in La Vista Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى بحديقة خاصه لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    180,000,000 EGP

    Last Launch for Chalet at Ogami 5% Down Payment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    1,200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids Heights View Land

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Lowest Price 3 Bed at Solana on 10Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lake View apartment in Riverton Near AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • Avira

    Launch price:

    4,023,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Prime Villa Direct Sea Lagoon Limited Type @Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    440,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    75,000,000 EGP

    Last Twin Villa Direct on Open Sea Lagoon at Gouna

    Apart Real estate logo image

    North Bay, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    362,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن ارضى مرتفع بحديقة سوبر لوكس لوكيشن مميز

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,700,000 EGP

    Twin House Under Market Price In Ilbosco

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    59,514 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,385,000 EGP

    Pay 10% INST up to 10 years in 178m 3BR - Harby

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    35,870 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Green

    Launch price:

    3,702,342 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds