3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 894

51,972 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in zed compound installment 9y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    26,178 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-District 7-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,788,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 145 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,710 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 182m Apartment with landscape view, Ba7ry.

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Pool View - Fully Finished - Ready to Move

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Smart apartment 170m in Al Shorouk in front of Car

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,028,100 EGP

    شقة للبيع146متربمدينة نور استلام بعد 5 شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,986 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى 200م بال B12 على وايد جاردن فيو

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with a kitchen in karma

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    With installments over 15 years, 64% discount.

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,865,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    60,116 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 114م سوبر لوكس للبيع - مدينتي (B6)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale,15 year plan , New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    10,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك شارع عثمان جلال

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Galal St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    24,336 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    165 sqm Apartment with Direct Mall View – El Patio

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,242 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 185sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3Beds Apartment for Sale 236m ,Palm parks

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Yes This Price is Real Call us Now and Invest

    Premium Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Installment apartment over 12 years near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,373,130 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه نور174م علي 10سنوات استلام5شهور

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water View - Super Lux Finishing

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm