3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 899

51,972 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي 211م فيو مفتوح B2تشطيب خاص

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    52,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment resale ready to move prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden For sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,406,500 EGP

    apartment with best view & lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 8Yrs APT 180Sqm Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Prime Location Ground apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished & furnished For sale in L

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale in Villette

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location 5%DP APT Over 8Yrs Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    41,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in O west 181 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    21,823 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في مدينتي – موقع حيوي جدًا

    MA Ville logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale beachfront chalet, direct lagoon view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move delivered Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,140,800 EGP

    Near-delivery apart at lowest price in Dream Land

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment for Sale in Sodic East, Ne

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prim Location Apartment view landscap in Vlevels

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,724,816 EGP

    Ready to move ground installments till 2029

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    85,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    The Spine فيو و تشطيبات اول ساكن شقه 143متر للبيع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary prime location double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في جاسبر نيو جيزه

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    78,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,140,800 EGP

    Near-delivery apart at lowest price in Dream Land

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    very prime location view on the Big Pool in Greek

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in promenade new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,222 EGP/sqm