3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 861

51,972 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished with ACs in ATIKA Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    62,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Al-Andalus 1 Tower

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park Park Corner

    KAMF logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,884,000 EGP

    Sarai Eilan 131 m² 161 m² Garden Dp: 2.4M

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    52,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243sqm Mivida Crescent 2nd Floor 29.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent 1st Floor Middle Apartment 29M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 4th Floor 30M RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Minute From HYDE Park-10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Super lux Ground Apartment with garden - villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    103,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع اميز ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الخمايل بافضل سعر

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي بجنينة فيو جاردن دقايق لمدينتي تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل مرحله الهضبه بالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale Fully finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 1st Floor 28.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,300,806 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move Fully finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    108,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment l for sale l maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B12 – مساحة 116 متر دور ثالث

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    150م جانبى خلفى دوراول المنطقة الاولى بجوار كارفور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Sodic Eastown Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Fifth Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    3BR Fully Finished Home - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    97,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري شقه للبيع نص تشطيب في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm