3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 857

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,270,000 EGP

    شقة 178م ارضى بجاردن 90م خطوات من ال 90 الشمالى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    23,988 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    prime location apartment best community lowest pri

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,460,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Isola Sheraton misr elgedida

    Bond & Key logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري باقل مقدم

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : Apt 2bed fully finished with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,032,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 170 في السياحية امام نادي النادي مباشرة

    Premium

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,115,600 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+Garden in Prime Location on South 90

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    35,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Villas View early delivery installment till 2031

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    limited offer 2bed ready to move in zed old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Owest - Tulwa penthouse for resale prime loc RTM

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,533,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC at Capital way

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    44,134 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Fiore, 10% down, 10y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,370,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC at The Capitalway

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished for sale in zed towers

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,114,000 EGP

    open view over 35m wide street and side Club view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    69,751 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your home In the Heart Of zayed Beside Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    140 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Beit El Watan

    Bond & Key logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,535,506 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View ICITY new cair

    Bond & Key logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,738 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in badya 176m 3br ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the most prestigious phase o

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm