3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 859

51,972 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Kattameya Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 180m in Roushdy

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Abu Dhabi Modon, Ras El Hekma.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment First Settlement 190m

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    37,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    - شقه للبيع 199م كمباوند فالوري انطونيادس -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    33,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in RAY Over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    39,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Tharwat | 190 m

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Abdel Moneim Al Dalel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive studio apartment in Jannah, installm

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best view furnished apartment 190m sale Villette

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,932,282 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC's Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    82,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    delivered corner Apartment with double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    59,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Badya – Palm Hills, ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in sarai S1 164m² 3Bedrooms Third Floor

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment115 sqm resale finished at a price lower

    Property Group logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, ready to move in Naia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    152 sqm + 70 sqm private garden panorama

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    25,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM finished in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talah, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    68,350 EGP/sqm