3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 864

51,972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Joulz 6 October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 160m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Garden Apt 150m DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سموحة (كومباوند سموحة فيستيفال)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,162 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بأفضل سعر - شقة استلام فوري بمقدم 30% حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,885,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالميرا - العلمين) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 200 sqm

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    3 minutes from Al Rehab, Waterway and Emerald Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Pay one million and receive an apartment in Suez,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a special Apt 150m with DP 2million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح علي بوابتين رئيستين مساحة 165م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own an Apt 125m in Sheikh Zayed with 10Y DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 152 sqm in Capital Garden

    Remax Style logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل3 فيو مفتوح علي الرئيسي مساحة155م استلام فوري

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,763,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux in October , Plaza sale .

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    53,815 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة 180متر مرخصة دور خامس تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    9,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For resale amazing apartment 3BR - MV Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,059 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 160 م للبيع في قلب مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    Amaer Madinet Nasr Road, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Marasem Club house View

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    rime Corner Apartment in Taj City - 155m 50% disco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm