3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 719

51,478 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Bellow Market Price Apartment + Garden in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند تمايا بالشيخ زايد بسعر لقطة

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    38,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    BestPrice ReadyToMove SemiFinished 3BR BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Haptown with attractive DP

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACS open view over 10years

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع بعائد استثمارى فى ويستاون سوديك

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully Furnished - Sarai S2

    Susqual Management logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Prime Location Next to AUC Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,085,748 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    37,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Great location and Space Open Views License

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Regency Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,175,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment with garden for sale in fifth Square

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    79,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,853,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Lowest Price in JIWAR Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    64,152 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,505,850 EGP

    سكاي هاوس 188م + 90م تراس استلام فوري بسنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    29,286 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Fifth Square

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Newgiza amberville lake view 3 bedrooms for sale

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on Nozha Street in Rewaya

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek Al Ahram – Zone N

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,360 EGP

    194m Apt | lowest Price | Prime View | Solana West

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    48,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Great Price Prime location Open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Salama St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Direct sea view Perfect finishing and layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Moaskar Al Romani St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm