3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 717

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price With Installment - Ready To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    39,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apt 196 m With The Lowest Price - Prime View

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Phase Tulwa - Ready To Move - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden for sale install 12Y

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    96,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor - Best price -Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Catchy Apt - fully finished - ready to move

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market -Best location-corner

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,918,678 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    63,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Prime Location - Fully Finished - Ready to Move

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,115,115 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Roof Apt With Lowest Down Payment - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    47,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,713,105 EGP

    Al maqsed apartment for sale fully finished RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,142,000 EGP

    For sale: a fully finished apartment ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    45,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Prime Location - Ready to move

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Corner apartment - best location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,853,469 EGP

    Best price - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price -Best location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Prime Location - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab, near services

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with full hotel-style finishing

    S signature logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    View lake- lowest price -Ready to move

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price-primum location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price -land scape view

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Best Price - Lake View - Ready To Move

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    49,082 EGP/sqm